MUDr. Ladislav Rymes

MUDr. Ladislav Rymes

Date of birth: in year 1946

Constituency: Eastern Bohemia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • The Left Block. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 15.02.1994
  • Chamber of Deputies. Verifier from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Committee for Social Policy and Health Care. Member from 29. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 16. 2. 1994 till 19.06.1995
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 20. 6. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)