Ing. Miroslav Raska

Ing. Miroslav Raska

Date of birth: in year 1958

Constituency: Western Bohemia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Liberal Social Union. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 30.10.1994
  • Committee for Social Policy and Health Care. Member from 29. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 31. 10. 1994 till 8.02.1995
  • Czech and Moravian Central Union. Member from 9. 2. 1995 till 12.09.1995
  • Liberal National Social Party. Member from 13. 9. 1995 till 27.02.1996
  • Civic National Movement. Member from 28. 2. 1996 till 6.06.1996
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)