Ing. Jaroslav Palas

Ing. Jaroslav Palas

Date of birth: in year 1952

Constituency: Northern Moravia

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Czech National Council. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 31.12.1992
  • Agricultural Committee. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • The Left Block. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 27.09.1995
  • Unclassified Deputies. Member from 28. 9. 1995 till 31.10.1995
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 1. 11. 1995 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)