Ing. Hana Orgonikova

Ing. Hana Orgonikova

Date of birth: in year 1946
Date of death: in year 2014

Constituency: Hradec Kralove
Elected on the slate of: ČSSD

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 3. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 5. 6. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Petitions. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Steering Committee. Member from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Steering Committee. Verifier of committee from 12. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Committee on Petitions. Vice-chairwoman from 13. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Transportation. Member from 27. 9. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Political Group of the Czech Social Democratic Party. Vice-chairwoman from 3. 10. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee for Preparation of Proposals for Conferring or Awarding State Decorations. Member from 8. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Permanent Commission on Media. Member from 8. 11. 2006 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Israel. Member from 20. 2. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Israel. Chairperson from 20. 2. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Korea. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - the United States of America. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Czech republic - Turkey. Member from 1. 3. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Human Rights. Member from 3. 4. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on National Minorities. Member from 3. 4. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee on Human Rights. Chairwoman from 3. 4. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Subcommittee for Preparation of an Amendment to the Rules of Procedure of the Chamber of Deputies. Member from 12. 4. 2007 till 3.06.2010
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 29. 5. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Political group Czech Social Democratic Party. Member from 4. 6. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Steering Committee. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 6.12.2011
  • Committee on European Affairs. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 19.02.2013
  • Committee on Budgetary Control. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on Petitions. Member from 7. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on Budgetary Control. Vice-chairwoman from 8. 7. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on Petitions. Vice-chairwoman from 7. 8. 2010 till 12.12.2012
  • Subcommittee for Preparation of Proposals for Conferring or Awarding State Decorations. Member from 22. 9. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Subcommittee on Transportation. Member from 6. 10. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the United States of America. Member from 9. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland. Member from 10. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - Japan. Member from 14. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Republic of India, Sri Lanka. Member from 14. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Korea. Member from 14. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Republic of Turkey. Member from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the Socialist Republic of Vietnam. Member from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the State of Israel. Member from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Czech republic - the State of Israel. Vice-chairperson from 16. 12. 2010 till 28.08.2013
  • Steering Committee. Member from 13. 12. 2011 till 28.08.2013
  • Committee on Petitions. Chairwoman from 12. 12. 2012 till 28.08.2013
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)