Ing. Ivan Masek

Ing. Ivan Masek

Date of birth: in year 1948
Date of death: in year 2019

Constituency: Capital Prague
Elected on the slate of: ODA

Seznam činností

  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Civic Democratic Alliance. Member from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Constitution and Legal Committee. Vice-chairman from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Civic Democratic Alliance. Chairman from 6. 6. 1992 till 6.06.1996
  • Perm. Comm. for oversight of the Security Information Service activiti. Member from 8. 7. 1993 till 6.06.1996
  • Chamber of Deputies. Member from 1. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Civic Democratic Alliance. Member from 7. 6. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Civic Democratic Alliance. Chairman from 7. 6. 1996 till 2.12.1997
  • Budget Committee. Member from 2. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Permanent Delegation to the Inter-Parliamentary Union. Member from 4. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Budget Committee. Vice-chairman from 4. 7. 1996 till 19.06.1998
  • Perm. Comm. for oversight of the Security Information Service activities. Member from 25. 7. 1996 till 4.02.1997
  • Commission of Enquiry on KrB a.s. Pilsen. Member from 8. 10. 1996 till 30.06.1997
  • Activities



    ISP (příhlásit)