Předseda

JUDr. Vít Bárta

JUDr. Vít Bárta
Mgr. Josef Dobeš

Mgr. Josef Dobeš
ThDr. Kateřina Klasnová

ThDr. Kateřina Klasnová
Mgr. Kristýna Kočí

Mgr. Kristýna Kočí
Mgr. Karolína Peake

Mgr. Karolína Peake
 

Místopředseda

Mgr. Jana Drastichová

Mgr. Jana Drastichová
Otto Chaloupka

Otto Chaloupka
Ing. Viktor Paggio

Ing. Viktor Paggio
Michal Babák

Michal Babák
Ing. Radim Vysloužil

Ing. Radim Vysloužil
 

Členové

Ing. Lenka Andrýsová

Ing. Lenka Andrýsová
MUDr. Štěpánka Fraňková

MUDr. Štěpánka Fraňková
Mgr. Stanislav Huml

Mgr. Stanislav Huml
Mgr. Radek John

Mgr. Radek John
David Kádner

David Kádner
Mgr. Dagmar Navrátilová

Mgr. Dagmar Navrátilová
Ing. Josef Novotný st.

Ing. Josef Novotný st.
Ing. arch. Miroslav Petráň

Ing. arch. Miroslav Petráň
Ing. Jiří Rusnok

Ing. Jiří Rusnok
Petr Skokan

Petr Skokan
Mgr. Jana Suchá

Mgr. Jana Suchá
Mgr. Jaroslav Škárka

Mgr. Jaroslav Škárka
MUDr. Jiří Štětina

MUDr. Jiří Štětina
Mgr. Milan Šťovíček

Mgr. Milan Šťovíček
PhDr. Martin Vacek

PhDr. Martin Vacek
   
 
JménoVolební kraj KlubVýbor(y)KomiseDelegace
Ing. Lenka Andrýsová Olomoucký VV, NezařazeníVSR, ZAVSDRE, SDSZE
Michal Babák Jihomoravský VVKV, PV, RV, VZSKVZSDRE, SDSZE
JUDr. Vít Bárta Hlavní město Praha VV, Nezařazení, VVORGV, RV, ORGV
Mgr. Josef Dobeš Jihomoravský VV, Nezařazení
Mgr. Jana Drastichová Moravskoslezský VVMIV, VVVKMVK
MUDr. Štěpánka Fraňková Pardubický VVVZ
Mgr. Stanislav Huml Středočeský VV, Nezařazení, ČSSDHV, VOBSKGIBS
Otto Chaloupka Jihomoravský VVHV, VSR, VOVSDRE
Mgr. Radek John Hlavní město Praha VVMIV, VBSKGIBS
David Kádner Ústecký VVVOB, VOV, VB, VOSKKPO, SKBIS
ThDr. Kateřina Klasnová Středočeský VVORGV, ORGVSKRRP
Mgr. Kristýna Kočí Moravskoslezský VV, NezařazeníORGV, VSR, ZAVSKPKPS
Mgr. Dagmar Navrátilová Olomoucký VV, NezařazeníVSP, VVVKMSKRRPSDSI
Ing. Josef Novotný st. Vysočina VVVZP, ZEVSDMPU
Ing. Viktor Paggio Jihočeský VV, NezařazeníVEZ, VOB, VO, UPV, ORGVVK, SKBISSDNATO
Mgr. Karolína Peake Hlavní město Praha VV, NezařazeníMIV, ORGV, UPVVK, SKRRP
Ing. arch. Miroslav Petráň Pardubický VVKV, PV, VVVKM, ZEV
Ing. Jiří Rusnok Moravskoslezský VV, NezařazeníRV, VZ, HV
Petr Skokan Liberecký VVHV, VOVSKPKPS
Mgr. Jana Suchá Karlovarský VV, NezařazeníUPV, VEZ, MIVVK
Mgr. Jaroslav Škárka Plzeňský VV, NezařazeníKV, PV, RVSKNBUSDOBSE
MUDr. Jiří Štětina Královéhradecký VVVOB, VZ, KV, PV
Mgr. Milan Šťovíček Ústecký VV, Nezařazení, TOP09 a StarostovéORGV, VVVKM, VZP
PhDr. Martin Vacek Zlínský VV, NezařazeníVSP, ZEV, KV, PV, VOSKGIBSSDNATO
Ing. Radim Vysloužil Středočeský VV, NezařazeníHV, RV



ISP (příhlásit), RSZ (přihlásit)