Předseda

Ing. Václav Votava

Ing. Václav Votava
   

Místopředseda

Ing. Radim Fiala

Ing. Radim Fiala
Ing. Karel Fiedler

Ing. Karel Fiedler
Ing. Miroslav Kalousek

Ing. Miroslav Kalousek
Ing. arch. Jaroslav Klaška

Ing. arch. Jaroslav Klaška
Ing. Zbyněk Stanjura

Ing. Zbyněk Stanjura
Ing. Ladislav Šincl

Ing. Ladislav Šincl
Ing. Jan Volný

Ing. Jan Volný
Ing. Miloslava Vostrá

Ing. Miloslava Vostrá

Členové

Ing. Andrej Babiš

Ing. Andrej Babiš
Ing. Adolf Beznoska

Ing. Adolf Beznoska
Ing. René Číp

Ing. René Číp
Ing. Jiří Dolejš

Ing. Jiří Dolejš
Bc. Jiří Holeček

Bc. Jiří Holeček
MVDr. Barbora Jelonková

MVDr. Barbora Jelonková
Ing. Marian Jurečka

Ing. Marian Jurečka
Ing. Věra Kovářová

Ing. Věra Kovářová
Ing. Roman Kubíček, Ph.D.

Ing. Roman Kubíček, Ph.D.
Ing. František Laudát

Ing. František Laudát
PaedDr. Josef Novotný

PaedDr. Josef Novotný
Ing. Miloš Petera

Ing. Miloš Petera
Ing. Roman Procházka

Ing. Roman Procházka
prof. Ing. Karel Rais, CSc., MBA

prof. Ing. Karel Rais, CSc., MBA
Ing. Adam Rykala

Ing. Adam Rykala
Ing. et Ing. Jan Skopeček

Ing. et Ing. Jan Skopeček
Bc. Zdeněk Syblík

Bc. Zdeněk Syblík
Ing. Josef Uhlík

Ing. Josef Uhlík
Mgr. Dana Váhalová

Mgr. Dana Váhalová
Ing. Josef Vondrášek

Ing. Josef Vondrášek
Ing. Josef Vozdecký

Ing. Josef Vozdecký
Ing. Kristýna Zelienková

Ing. Kristýna Zelienková
Mgr. Jiří Zemánek

Mgr. Jiří Zemánek
 
 
JménoVolební kraj KlubVýbor(y)KomiseDelegace
Ing. Andrej Babiš Hlavní město Praha ANORV, KV
Ing. Adolf Beznoska Středočeský ODSRV, VSPSKFAUSDNATO
Ing. René Číp Moravskoslezský KSČMRV, ZAVSKFAU
Ing. Jiří Dolejš Hlavní město Praha KSČMMIV, RV
Ing. Radim Fiala Olomoucký Úsvit, NezařazeníORGV, RV
Ing. Karel Fiedler Moravskoslezský Úsvit, NezařazeníPV, RV
Bc. Jiří Holeček Hlavní město Praha ANORV, VVVKM
MVDr. Barbora Jelonková Moravskoslezský ČSSDRV, VZP
Ing. Marian Jurečka Olomoucký KDU-ČSLRV, ZEV
Ing. Miroslav Kalousek Středočeský TOP09 a StarostovéORGV, RV
Ing. arch. Jaroslav Klaška Jihomoravský KDU-ČSLRV, VEZ, HV
Ing. Věra Kovářová Středočeský TOP09 a StarostovéRV, VSR
Ing. Roman Kubíček, Ph.D. Jihočeský ANOKV, RV, HVSDNATO
Ing. František Laudát Hlavní město Praha TOP09 a StarostovéHV, PV, RV, ORGV
PaedDr. Josef Novotný Karlovarský ČSSDRV
Ing. Miloš Petera Středočeský ČSSDRV, ZEV
Ing. Roman Procházka Karlovarský ANOMIV, VEZ, VVVKM, RV
prof. Ing. Karel Rais, CSc., MBA Jihomoravský ANORV, ZAVSKFAU
Ing. Adam Rykala Moravskoslezský ČSSDKV, RVVK, SKNBU
Ing. et Ing. Jan Skopeček Středočeský ODSRV, VSP
Ing. Zbyněk Stanjura Moravskoslezský ODSRV, VOVVKD47
Bc. Zdeněk Syblík Středočeský ČSSDRV, ZEVSKFAU
Ing. Ladislav Šincl Moravskoslezský ČSSDRV, VZPSKFAUSDOBSE
Ing. Josef Uhlík Jihomoravský KDU-ČSLVSR, RV
Mgr. Dana Váhalová Moravskoslezský ČSSDVEZ, ZEV, RVRRPNMSDMPU, SDPSRE
Ing. Jan Volný Plzeňský ANORV, ZEVSKFAU
Ing. Josef Vondrášek Středočeský KSČMRV
Ing. Miloslava Vostrá Středočeský KSČMORGV, RV, VOV
Ing. Václav Votava Plzeňský ČSSDKV, ORGV, RVSKPKPS
Ing. Josef Vozdecký Plzeňský ANOZEV, RV
Ing. Kristýna Zelienková Středočeský ANO, Nezařazení, TOP09 a StarostovéRV, VEZSDPSRE
Mgr. Jiří Zemánek Olomoucký ČSSDRV, ZEV



ISP (příhlásit)