Members - Committee on Economic Affairs

NameConstituency Political
groups
Committee(s)Commission(s)Delegation(s)
Mgr. Petr Adam Southern Moravia Usvit, Nezaraz HVSKBIS, SKKPO
Mgr. Ivan Adamec Hradec Kralove ODS HVSDSEI
Mgr. Ondrej Benesik Zlin KDU-CSL HV, VEZSDPSRE, SDOBSE
Jan Birke Hradec Kralove CSSD VOV, HVVKD47
Mgr. Richard Brabec Usti nad Labem ANO HV
Ing. Pavel Cihak Central Bohemia ANO HV, VEZSKGIBS, VK
Jaroslav Foldyna Usti nad Labem CSSD HV, ZAV
Ing. Vlastimil Gabrhel Southern Moravia CSSD HV, ZEV
Ing. Josef Hajek Moravia-Silesia ANO HV, VZP, VO
JUDr. Michal Hasek Southern Moravia CSSD HV, ZEV
Ing. arch. Jaroslav Klaska Southern Moravia KDU-CSL RV, VEZ, HV
Ing. Martin Kolovratnik Pardubice ANO VOV, HVVK
Ing. Roman Kubicek, Ph.D. Southern Bohemia ANO RV, KV, HVSDNATO
Ing. Michal Kucera Usti nad Labem TOP 09 a Starostové HV, VZP
Ing. Petr Kudela Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSL HV, ZEV, VZP, HVVK, VKD47, VKZS
Ing. Frantisek Laudat Capital Prague TOP 09 a Starostové PV, RV, HV, ORGV
Ing. Kveta Matusovska Pardubice KSCM KV, HV
Ing. Jan Mladek, CSc. Southern Bohemia CSSD HV
Martin Novotny Olomouc ODS KV, HVSKKPO, VKOPCSDMPU, SDNATO
Stanislav Pfleger Usti nad Labem ANO KV, HVVKD47
Ing. Ivan Pilny Hradec Kralove ANO VEZ, HV
Mgr. Tomas Jan Podivinsky Moravia-Silesia KDU-CSL VOV, VZP, HV
Karel Prazak Southern Bohemia Usvit, Nezaraz HV, VSR
doc. RNDr. Anna Putnova, Ph.D., MBA Southern Moravia TOP 09 a Starostové HV, VVVKMSDNATO
Mgr. Vaclav Snopek, CSc. Pardubice KSCM HV
JUDr. Stepan Stupcuk Capital Prague CSSD KV, HV, UPVSKNBU
Ing. Mgr. Milan Sarapatka, Ph.D. Capital Prague Usvit, Nezaraz ZAV, HVSKNBUSDMPU, SDNATO
Ing. Karel Sidlo Plzen KSCM HVVKD47
Ing. Pavel Sramek, MBA Plzen ANO ZAV, VO, HVSDNATO
JUDr. Jeronym Tejc Southern Moravia CSSD MIV, UPV, HVSKBIS
Ing. Milan Urban Central Bohemia CSSD HV
PhDr. Ing. Mgr. et Mgr. Jiri Valenta, DBA Plzen KSCM VEZ, HV
Ladislav Velebny Moravia-Silesia CSSD HV, ZEVSKPKPSSDSEI
Ing. Vlastimil Vozka Usti nad Labem ANO HV, UPV



ISP (login)